• 20-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • FC Copenhagen
    vs
    FC Midtjylland
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Istanbul Basaksehir
    vs
    Fenerbahce
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Nyiregyhaza
    vs
    Kispest Budapest Honved
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • CSKA Moscow
    vs
    BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • KR Reykjavik
    vs
    Vikingur Reykjavik
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • FK Lviv
    vs
    Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Zorya Luhansk
    vs
    Chornomorets Odesa
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Hapoel Haifa
    vs
    Hapoel Kiryat Shmone
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • FC Ordino
    vs
    Inter Club Escaldes
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Eurobasket Roma
    vs
    Givova Scafati
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Real Madrid
    vs
    San Pablo Burgos
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Cestistica San Severo
    vs
    Chieti Basket 1974
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Raja CA Casablanca
    vs
    Olympique Khouribga
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    12:45AM ~ 03:44AM
  • Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
    vs
    Mamak Belediye
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Deportivo Sanarate
    vs
    Juventud Pinulteca
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • New York Red Bulls II
    vs
    Memphis 901 FC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Bohemians 1905
    vs
    Slavia Prague
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Connecticut Sun
    vs
    Atlanta Dream
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    01:15AM ~ 03:14AM
  • Beitar Jerusalem
    vs
    Maccabi Netanya
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Slavia Sofia
    vs
    Ludogorets Razgrad
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Wolfsburg
    vs
    Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    01:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Rosa Radom
    vs
    MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    01:37AM ~ 04:36AM
  • Alison Riske
    vs
    Jasmine Paolini
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Valur
    vs
    Akureyri KA
  • 20-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Tromso
    vs
    Brann
  • 20-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Guido Pella
    vs
    Daniil Ostapenkov
  • 20-09-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Nacional Montevideo
    vs
    Progreso
  • 20-09-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Parma
    vs
    Cremonese
  • 20-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Paris St-Germain
    vs
    Lyon
  • 20-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Juventus
    vs
    AC Milan
  • 20-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Sao Paulo SP
    vs
    Atletico Goianiense
  • 20-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Vasco da Gama
    vs
    Cruzeiro
  • 20-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Independiente Petrolero
    vs
    Club Bolivar
  • 20-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Valencia
    vs
    Real Madrid
  • 20-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • KV Kortrijk
    vs
    Gent
  • 20-09-2021
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Estoril
    vs
    Sporting Lisbon
  • 20-09-2021
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Philadelphia Union
    vs
    Orlando City SC
  • 20-09-2021
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Universitario De Deportes
    vs
    Deportivo Municipal
  • 20-09-2021
    04:45AM ~ 06:44AM
  • Torque
    vs
    Plaza Colonia
  • 20-09-2021
    05:15AM ~ 07:14AM
  • Corinthians
    vs
    America Mineiro
  • 20-09-2021
    05:15AM ~ 07:14AM
  • The Strongest
    vs
    Jorge Wilstermann
  • 20-09-2021
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Sol de America
    vs
    12 de Octubre
  • 20-09-2021
    07:05AM ~ 09:04AM
  • Deportivo Pasto
    vs
    Indepen Santa Fe
  • 20-09-2021
    07:15AM ~ 09:14AM
  • River Plate
    vs
    Arsenal Sarandi
  • 20-09-2021
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Portland Timbers
    vs
    Los Angeles FC
  • 20-09-2021
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Flamengo
    vs
    Gremio Porto Alegre
  • 20-09-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Monterrey
    vs
    Tigres UANL
  • 20-09-2021
    09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Colorado Rapids
    vs
    Vancouver Whitecaps FC
  • 20-09-2021
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Cruz Azul
    vs
    Queretaro FC
  • 20-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Universitatea Cluj
    vs
    Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
  • 20-09-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Ural Sverdlovskaya
    vs
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 20-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Boluspor
    vs
    Istanbulspor
  • 20-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • CSA Steaua Bucuresti
    vs
    Acs Viitorul Selimbar
  • 20-09-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Rubin Kazan
    vs
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 21-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • CSKA Moscow
    vs
    Spartak Moscow
  • 21-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • AIK Solna
    vs
    IFK Goteborg
  • 21-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Varnamo IFK
    vs
    Orgryte
  • 21-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Hammarby IF
    vs
    Varbergs BoIS
  • 21-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Academica Coimbra
    vs
    Vilafranquense
  • 21-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Balikesirspor
    vs
    Keciorengucu
  • 21-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Ankaragucu
    vs
    Menemen Belediye Spor
  • 21-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Silkeborg IF
    vs
    AGF Aarhus
  • 21-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • CFR Cluj
    vs
    Universitatea Craiova
  • 21-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Jong PSV Eindhoven
    vs
    ADO Den Haag
  • 21-09-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Leixoes SC
    vs
    Academico Viseu
  • 21-09-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Frosinone
    vs
    Brescia
  • 21-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Lanus
    vs
    Newells Old Boys
  • 21-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Udinese
    vs
    Napoli
  • 21-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Barcelona
    vs
    Granada CF
  • 21-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Burgos CF
    vs
    Las Palmas
  • 21-09-2021
    03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
  • HK Kopavogur
    vs
    Stjarnan
  • 21-09-2021
    04:15AM ~ 06:14AM
  • Braga
    vs
    CD Tondela
  • 21-09-2021
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Cuiaba Esporte Clube
    vs
    Fluminense